Künstlerverzeichnis - Qvistorff

Shipping Traffic

Victor Qvistorff (Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953)

Shipping Traffic | Hammer €

Oi/masonite, 20,5 x 30 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. V. Qvistorff 1935. - Danish marine painter, represented in collections all over the world.