Künstlerverzeichnis - Qvistorff

Harbour Scenery with Freighter

Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953

Harbour Scenery with Freighter | Hammer €

Oil/paper/masonite, 16,5 x 22 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. V. Qvistorff 1940. - Danish marine painter.