Künstlerverzeichnis - Qvistorff

Harbour Scenery with Steamship

Victor Qvistorff (Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953)

Harbour Scenery with Steamship | Hammer €

Oil/board, 27,5 x 35 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. V. Qvistorff 1929, rest.