Various ships on a cloudy day
Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953
Oil/cardboard, 14 x 22 cm, sign. and dat. 1932 lo. ri.
Victor Qvistorff: Various ships on a cloudy day
Various ships on a cloudy day