Various ships on a cloudy day

Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953

Various ships on a cloudy day

Oil/cardboard, 14 x 22 cm, sign. and dat. 1932 lo. ri.

Victor Qvistorff: Various ships on a cloudy day

Various ships on a cloudy day

Various ships on a cloudy day
Various ships on a cloudy day