Künstlerverzeichnis - Seifert

A Bronze Sculpture 'Two reading girls'

Victor Heinrich Seifert (Wien 1870 - Berlin 1953)

A Bronze Sculpture 'Two reading girls' | Hammer €

Patinated bronze, h. 38 cm, laterally sign. 'Prof. Victor H. Seifert', on a marble base (min. chipped), h. 4 cm.