A duck family

Carl Jutz Windschläg 1838 - Düsseldorf 1916

A duck family

Proceeds : 3.600 €

Oil/panel, 20 x 32 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C. Jutz 01, min. rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al. Mus.: Berlin, Düsseldorf, Karlsruhe, Leipzig, Philadelphia et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al.

Carl Jutz: A duck family

A duck family

Proceeds : 3.600 €

A duck family
A duck family