Dockyard in Finkenwerder

Hugo Volkwarth Altona 1888 - Thüringen 1946

Dockyard in Finkenwerder

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canv., 60 x 70 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Volkwarth 1928, min. splits, soiled. - Lit.: Rump et. al.

Hugo Volkwarth: Dockyard in Finkenwerder

Dockyard in Finkenwerder

Proceeds : 400 €

Dockyard in Finkenwerder
Dockyard in Finkenwerder