Künstlerverzeichnis - Volkwarth

Dockyard in Finkenwerder

Volkwarth Altona 1888 - Thüringen 1946

Dockyard in Finkenwerder | Hammer €

Oil/canv., 60 x 70 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Volkwarth 1928, min. splits, soiled. - Lit.: Rump et. al.