Blankenese

Hugo Volkwarth Altona 1888 - Thüringen 1946

Blankenese

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/hard masonite, 47 x 39 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. Volkwarth 39. Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Meyer-Tönnesmann et.al.

Hugo Volkwarth: Blankenese

Blankenese

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Blankenese
Blankenese