Künstlerverzeichnis - Wendisch, Trak

An expressiv bronze sculpture 'Grace'

Wendisch, Trak Berlin 1958

An expressiv bronze sculpture 'Grace' | Hammer €

Bronze with black and partly coloured patina, h. 76,5 cm, on bronze plinth sign. 'Trak', numbered 4/7. Thereto a high metal base (H. 96 cm, 12 x 12 cm).