Künstlerverzeichnis - Fanny Stresow

Way on the Beach near the Kiel Harbour

Fanny Stresow active late 19th cent.

Way on the Beach near the Kiel Harbour | Hammer €

Gouache/carboard, 26 x 34,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. F. Stresow 95, on the reverse titled.