Künstlerverzeichnis - Barry Shiraishi

A bronze figure "Julia" of the series "Les beaux arts"

Barry Shiraishi (London 1938)

A bronze figure "Julia" of the series "Les beaux arts" | Hammer €

Bronze with patina, sign. "B.T. Shiraishi", numb. 549/7500. With box. Min. rub. Figure H. 16,5 cm, stone plinth H. 8,5 cm.