Künstlerverzeichnis - Sarno

Procession infront of Santo Stefano on Capri

Sarno Ischia 1894 - 1957

Procession infront of Santo Stefano on Capri | Hammer €

Oil/panel, 38 x 34,5 cm. sign. a. dat. lo. ri. M. Sarno Capri 37. - Italian landscapist, prefers luminous azure colours.