Künstlerverzeichnis - Hans-Peter Wirsing

Waterball

Hans-Peter Wirsing (Glückstadt 1938 - Glückstadt 2009)

Waterball | Hammer €

Watercolour, 30,5 x 22,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Wirsing 82, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter, graphic artist a. illustrator.