Künstlerverzeichnis - Schunn

House near Eygalières, Provence

Schunn Bistritz 1923

House near Eygalières, Provence | Hammer €

Colour woodcut, 42 x 53 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Schunn 1983, also num. lo. le. 6/20, not opened.