Künstlerverzeichnis - Stöcker

A bronze fiugre 'Matthias Claudius'

Stöcker Bremen 1952

A bronze fiugre 'Matthias Claudius' | Hammer €

End 20th cent. Bronze with patina. Sign. 'B. Stöcker', bottom numb. 2112. H. 25,5 cm.