Künstlerverzeichnis - Schattenmann, Helene

Bouquet of flowers

Schattenmann, Helene , 1st half 20th cent.

Bouquet of flowers | Hammer €

Oil/canvas, 50 x 41 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. H. Schattenmann 18, old address label on the stretcher.