Künstlerverzeichnis - Wagner

At the river Schlei

Wagner Berlin 1930

At the river Schlei | Hammer €

Tempera, 49 x 57 cm, sign. lo. ri. Hansj. Wagner, titled and dat. 1993 on the reverse. Lit.: Der Neue Rump et.al.