Two Women

Karin Witte Hamburg 1939

Two Women

Proceeds : 300 €

Etching, 35,5 x 25 cm, sign. a. dat. Karin Witte 1970, lo. le numb. 12/30. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (SHLM), Kiel, Lübeck, Dresden, coll. Hapag-Lloyd et. al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Spielmann, Leppien et. al.

Karin Witte: Two Women

Karin Witte Hamburg 1939

Two Women

Proceeds : 300 €

Two Women
Two Women