Forest in Himmelpforten in Spring

Julius Wohlers Hamburg 1867 - Königreich 1953

Proceeds : 3.700 €

c. 1930, oil/canvas, 74,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. lo le. J. Wohlers, sign. anew lo. ri. J. Wohlers, a little rest., relined.

Julius Wohlers: Forest in Himmelpforten in Spring

Proceeds : 3.700 €