Katalog-Archiv

Poplar City connecting the cities of San Jose and Santa Clara, Cal.

Lot-Nr. 10 |

Poplar City connecting the cities of San Jose and Santa Clara, Cal. | Mindestpreis 150 €

1876, Farblithographie, teilweise handkoloriert, 51 x 66,5 cm, unter Passepartout u. Glas gerahmt, ungeöffnet.

  • 13. April 2019
  • 15. Juni 2019