A Glass Object 'Stele with Sea Horse'

Zeitgenössischer finnischer Glaskünstler 20/21th cent.

Lot-No. 524

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Polychrome glass, on a high square iron stele with colour gradient. Electrified. Glass body: H. 48 cm, stele: H. 122 cm. - Provenance: Private Collection Hamburg. -

Zeitgenössischer finnischer Glaskünstler: A Glass Object 'Stele with Sea Horse'

Lot-No. 524

Proceeds : 1.100 €