Troika

Dmitri Petrovich Ventsenostsev active late 19th cent.

Troika

Lot-No. 242

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 42,5 x 66 cm, lo. ri. cyrillic sign. Ventsenostsev and dat. 1894, min. dam. - Russian painter.

Dmitri Petrovich Ventsenostsev: Troika

Troika

Lot-No. 242

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Troika
Troika