Sitting Nude

Arno Breker (Elberfeld 1900 - Düsseldorf 1991)

Sitting Nude

Lot-No. 132

Offset in colours, 48 x 31 cm, lo. ri. autographed A. Breker, lo. le. in the print monogr. a. dat. A. B. 29, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German sculptor, architect a. graphic artist.

Arno Breker: Sitting Nude

Sitting Nude

Lot-No. 132

Sitting Nude
Sitting Nude