Fundstück - Brief
Jürgen Wegner (Stettin 1941 - 1998)
Lot-No. 180
Oil/canvas, 99 x 99 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. J. Wegner 75, on the reverse titled. - Provenance: Galerie Seidel, Düsseldorf. - German artist.
Jürgen Wegner: Fundstück - Brief
Fundstück - Brief
Lot-No. 180