Fundstück - Brief

Jürgen Wegner (Stettin 1941 - 1998)

Fundstück - Brief

Lot-No. 180

Oil/canvas, 99 x 99 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. J. Wegner 75, on the reverse titled. - Provenance: Galerie Seidel, Düsseldorf. - German artist.

Jürgen Wegner: Fundstück - Brief

Fundstück - Brief

Lot-No. 180

Fundstück - Brief
Fundstück - Brief