Abstract
Heino Naujoks (Köln 1937)
Lot-No. 240
Acrylic a. mixed media/canvas, 63 x 76 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. H. Naujoks 95. - German painter. N. took part in O. Kokoschkas 'Sommerakademie' in Salzburg in 1958 a. in that same year began studying at the Munich academy.
Heino Naujoks: Abstract
Abstract
Lot-No. 240