Three Exhibition Posters Daniel Richter and Jonathan Meese

Lot-No. 244

Offsets in colours, 84 x 59 cm, each handsign. a. dat. Richter respectively Meese, unframed.

Lot-No. 244

Three Exhibition Posters Daniel Richter and Jonathan Meese - image 1 Three Exhibition Posters Daniel Richter and Jonathan Meese - image 2 Three Exhibition Posters Daniel Richter and Jonathan Meese - image 3