Three-Master

Hans de Bruycker (Hamburg 1894 - Hamburg 1935)

Three-Master

Lot-No. 120

Oil/canvas, 55,5 x 109 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Hans de Bruycker 1929, some rest. - German landscape a. industry painter, son a. pupil of Hermann de B.

Hans de Bruycker: Three-Master

Three-Master

Lot-No. 120

Three-Master
Three-Master