Three-Master
Hans de Bruycker (Hamburg 1894 - Hamburg 1935)
Lot-No. 120
Oil/canvas, 55,5 x 109 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Hans de Bruycker 1929, some rest. - German landscape a. industry painter, son a. pupil of Hermann de B.
Hans de Bruycker: Three-Master
Three-Master
Lot-No. 120