Channel in Venice near San Trovaso
Franz Martin Lünstroth (Berlin 1880 - Berlin 1968)
Lot-No. 171
Gouache/cardboard, 42,5 x 58 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. F. M. Lünstroth 55. - German landscape painter.
Franz Martin Lünstroth: Channel in Venice near San Trovaso
Lot-No. 171