The Steamer Rio on her way to Brazil
Hinrich Lüdders active late 19th cent.
Lot-No. 480
Oil/canvas, 55 x 80 cm, lo. ri. sign. H. Lüdders jun., min. rest. - German marine painter, nephew of the marine painter Hinrich Paul Lüdders
Hinrich Lüdders: The Steamer Rio on her way to Brazil
Lot-No. 480