Oriental Serenade

Constance active mid 19th cent.

Oriental Serenade

Lot-No. 4

Oil/canvas, 50,5 x 38 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Constance 1845, min. rest., relined. - French orientalist painter.

Constance: Oriental Serenade

Oriental Serenade

Lot-No. 4

Oriental Serenade
Oriental Serenade