Intertwined Bodies

Deutscher Künstler active 2nd half 20th cent.

Intertwined Bodies

Lot-No. 269

Paper silhouette, d. 30 cm, lo. ri. monogr. a. dat. GC 72, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Deutscher Künstler: Intertwined Bodies

Intertwined Bodies

Lot-No. 269

Intertwined Bodies
Intertwined Bodies