Moonlit Wood

Deutscher Romantiker , active 1st half 19th cent.

Moonlit Wood

Lot-No. 31

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 37,5 x 46 cm, lo. ri. fragment of a sign. a. dat. 20.4.1844, min. rest.

Deutscher Romantiker: Moonlit Wood

Moonlit Wood

Lot-No. 31

Proceeds : 600 €

Moonlit Wood
Moonlit Wood