Troika with Hunters

L. Nermut active ca. 1900

Troika with Hunters

Lot-No. 52

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 50 x 82 cm, lo. ri. sign. L. Nermut, min. rest. - Landscape a. figure painter in the manner of Constantin Stoiloff.

L. Nermut: Troika with Hunters

L. Nermut active ca. 1900

Troika with Hunters

Lot-No. 52

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Troika with Hunters
Troika with Hunters - image 1 Troika with Hunters - image 2