St. Joseph

Italienischer Meister active mid 17th cent.

St. Joseph

Lot-No. 3

Oil/canvas, 68 x 54 cm, min. craquelure, min. rest. - Prov.: Prince Johann Georg of Saxonia.

Italienischer Meister: St. Joseph

St. Joseph

Lot-No. 3

St. Joseph
St. Joseph