A bronze figure "Balancing act"
Georg Engst (Hamburg 1930)
Lot-No. 766
Hamburg, 1980. Bronze with light brown patina, verso sign. and dat. "Engst 80". H. 40,5 cm.
Georg Engst: A bronze figure "Balancing act"
Lot-No. 766