Three Landscapes
Franco Fontana (Modena 1933)
Lot-No. 237
Three vintage prints, 20 x 28 cm, mounted in original passepartouts, sign. a. dat. on the reverse a. on the passepartout Franco Fontana 77 as well as num. 47/100, one photograph with minor dent. Original portfolio of Iris Ceramica.
Franco Fontana: Three Landscapes
Three Landscapes
Lot-No. 237