A bronze figure "Mademoiselle"

Irmtraud Paillard (Deutschland 1948)

Lot-No. 765

Kövra/Sweden, 1999. Bronze with brownish patina, on bronze plinthe verso sign., dat. and num. "I. Paillard 1999 Kövra 1/40". H. in total 35 cm.

Irmtraud Paillard: A bronze figure "Mademoiselle"

Lot-No. 765