Furious Cart Ride

Deutscher Maler active 1st half 19th cent.

Furious Cart Ride

Lot-No. 40

Oil/canvas, 26,5 x 21 cm, lo. le. indistinctly sign. a. dat. 1837, min. craquelure.

Deutscher Maler: Furious Cart Ride

Furious Cart Ride

Lot-No. 40

Furious Cart Ride
Furious Cart Ride