An Art Nouveau table lamp

Muller Frères est. 1895

An Art Nouveau table lamp

Lot-No. 275

Proceeds : 900 €

Lunéville, c. 1925. Colourless glass shade, outside matted, inside with white powder meltings and also matted, ironwork frame with brown greenish patina. On shade sign. Muller Frères Lunéville". Electrified. Min. rep. H. 47 cm.

Muller Frères: An Art Nouveau table lamp

Muller Frères est. 1895

An Art Nouveau table lamp

Lot-No. 275

Proceeds : 900 €

An Art Nouveau table lamp
An Art Nouveau table lamp