An Art Nouveau table lamp
Muller Frères est. 1895
Lot-No. 275
Proceeds : 900 €
Lunéville, c. 1925. Colourless glass shade, outside matted, inside with white powder meltings and also matted, ironwork frame with brown greenish patina. On shade sign. Muller Frères Lunéville". Electrified. Min. rep. H. 47 cm.
Muller Frères: An Art Nouveau table lamp
Muller Frères est. 1895
An Art Nouveau table lamp
Lot-No. 275
Proceeds : 900 €