Portrait of a Lady

Deutscher Portraitmaler active 1st half 19th cent.

Portrait of a Lady

Lot-No. 10

Proceeds : 3.100,00 €

Ca. 1835, Oil/canvas, 94 x 74 cm, min. craquelure, min. rest.

Deutscher Portraitmaler: Portrait of a Lady

Portrait of a Lady

Lot-No. 10

Proceeds : 3.100,00 €

Portrait of a Lady