Hamburg, Pier and Old Elbe Tunnel

Hamburger Maler active mid 20th cent.

Lot-No. 136

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/cardboard, 46,5 x 60 cm, lo. ri. indistinctly sign. a. dat. 49, insignificant scratch.

Hamburger Maler: Hamburg, Pier and Old Elbe Tunnel

Lot-No. 136

Proceeds : 300 €