Flower Still Life

Blumenmaler active 2nd half 18th cent.

Flower Still Life

Lot-No. 8

Proceeds : 3.800,00 €

Oil/canvas, 65 x 49 cm, lo. ri. indistinctly monogr. JEM, some rest., relined.

Blumenmaler: Flower Still Life

Flower Still Life

Lot-No. 8

Proceeds : 3.800,00 €

Flower Still Life