Portrait of Reinhard Leutz

Willem Grimm (Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 - Hamburg 1986)

Portrait of Reinhard Leutz

Lot-No. 309

Etching, 20,5 x 16 cm, lo. ri. autographed a. dat. W. Grimm 26, lo. le. num. 3/10, some foxing, mounted in passepartout, unframed. - Cat. rais.: Grimm RA 040.

Willem Grimm: Portrait of Reinhard Leutz

Portrait of Reinhard Leutz

Lot-No. 309

Portrait of Reinhard Leutz
Portrait of Reinhard Leutz