At the Kiel Fjord
Marianne Schartow (Berlin 1856 - Frankfurt/Main 1932)
Lot-No. 82
Oil/canvas/cardboard, 42 x 60,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. A. Schartow 88, on the reverse inscribed "Segler auf der Kieler Förde", min. dam.
Marianne Schartow: At the Kiel Fjord
At the Kiel Fjord
Lot-No. 82