Portrait of an elegant Lady
Friedrich August Schlegel (Heidersdorf 1828 - Dresden 1895)
Lot-No. 25
Oil/canvas, 86 x 73 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. F. Schlegel 1870.
Friedrich August Schlegel: Portrait of an elegant Lady
Portrait of an elegant Lady
Lot-No. 25