Portrait of an elegant Lady

Friedrich August Schlegel (Heidersdorf 1828 - Dresden 1895)

Portrait of an elegant Lady

Lot-No. 25

Oil/canvas, 86 x 73 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. F. Schlegel 1870.

Friedrich August Schlegel: Portrait of an elegant Lady

Portrait of an elegant Lady

Lot-No. 25

Portrait of an elegant Lady
Portrait of an elegant Lady