River Valley in Scotland
Francis Muschamp act. 1865 - 1889
Lot-No. 62
Oil/canvas, 61,5 x 91,5 cm, sign. lo. le. F. Muschamp 1889, min. pigment loss, min. rest.
Francis Muschamp: River Valley in Scotland
River Valley in Scotland
Lot-No. 62