River Valley in Scotland

Francis Muschamp act. 1865 - 1889

River Valley in Scotland

Lot-No. 62

Oil/canvas, 61,5 x 91,5 cm, sign. lo. le. F. Muschamp 1889, min. pigment loss, min. rest.

Francis Muschamp: River Valley in Scotland

River Valley in Scotland

Lot-No. 62

River Valley in Scotland
River Valley in Scotland