Arcadia

Robert Sluka (Oderberg-Schönichl 1893 - Arnheim 1944)

Arcadia

Lot-No. 248

Oil/canvas, 96,5 x 79,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Robert Sluka 1922, verso fragment of an exhibition label, min. pigment loss.

Robert Sluka: Arcadia

Arcadia

Lot-No. 248

Arcadia
Arcadia