Sailing Vessels being overhauled

Marinemaler c. 1850

Lot-No. 204

Oil/canvas, 27 x 41 cm, indistinctly sign. lo. ri., rest., relined.

Marinemaler: Sailing Vessels being overhauled

Marinemaler c. 1850

Lot-No. 204