Floral Still Life in a Garden

Heinrich Schwieger-Uelzen (Uelzen 1902 - Flankenholz 1976)

Floral Still Life in a Garden

Lot-No. 255

Oil/canvas, 56 x 44,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Schwieger-Ue, on the reverse sign. anew a. dat. Schwieger-Uelzen, Hannover 1945. - Lit.: Vollmer.

Heinrich Schwieger-Uelzen: Floral Still Life in a Garden

Floral Still Life in a Garden

Lot-No. 255

Floral Still Life in a Garden
Floral Still Life in a Garden